Basketbears (123)
NamePFGFTFTA3PF
Christopher Ruzicka26114602
Marie Loderer2350020
Selina Leiss1600040
Florian Mückstein1470000
Benedict Kessler1140210
Carina Asanger1125601
Lorenz Haas941100
Michelle Slunecko822300
Lukas Eibel510014
Daniel Kaufmann000001