Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger8123242736
Maximilian Chyna140001
Lukas Eibel290014
Florian Frages5901416128
Lorenz Haas77769116
Daniel Kaufmann8270057
Benedict Kessler872614813
Sebastian Khünl-Brady7130711197
Selina Leiss8126141977
Marie Loderer91414684
Florian Mückstein75123114
Marlene Petrak6335912
Christopher Ruzicka122052745219
Katharina Skoll3131302
Michelle Slunecko3377900
Lena Wolf87036104
United Travellers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Colin Andrews3273408
Alexander Barotanyi8800012
Ines Barotanyi1286511014
Miriam Carl9510004
Andreas Cosma000000
Kamill De Silva1423110153524
Kilian Freisl2252212
Verena Geißler100001
Michael Haberfellner764121508
Mohamed Hamdi81181722516
Marija Ilic6254705
Eldin Kabaklija1214614291617
Simon Müller44268011
Nathalie Neumann000000
Tim Reinboth4375705
Klaus Reinelt427101717
Stefan Rendl1111100
Georg Ribarov95126111
Luisa Schmidt1492481013
Julia Schreitl360002
Stella Zilian1104902
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
19/20 P065 23.03.2020 20:50 Basketbears United Travellers Preview
19/20 P029 25.11.2019 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 88 : 100
18/19 O080 26.03.2019 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 69 : 113
18/19 O033 22.11.2018 21:15 Basketbears United Travellers 92 : 83
17/18 N091 27.02.2018 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 82 : 108
17/18 N056 14.12.2017 21:15 Basketbears United Travellers 109 : 75
16/17 M117 17.05.2017 20:50 Basketbears United Travellers 104 : 62
16/17 M067 20.02.2017 20:50 Basketbears United Travellers 104 : 81
16/17 M012 11.10.2016 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 84 : 87