Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger6106222533
Lukas Eibel290014
Florian Frages5901416128
Lorenz Haas66535103
Daniel Kaufmann8270057
Benedict Kessler872614813
Sebastian Khünl-Brady69769155
Selina Leiss7114141976
Marie Loderer81264683
Florian Mückstein75123114
Marlene Petrak4283612
Christopher Ruzicka101732440113
Katharina Skoll3131302
Michelle Slunecko3377900
Lena Wolf6453662
Vienna Basketwolves
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Gabriel Danis122502835235
Sanela Didic400001
Martin Domaszewski129962215
Georgi Gogov4170034
Bernhard Göth690012
Moe Haounji1297518028
Joachim Hetzel000000
Theres Hornyik11351319
Marija Ilic5243405
Andreas Kalcher1045512412
Lukas Langreiter6330255
Claudia Lindner102913110
Karoline Therese Marth000000
Albert Müller660001
Yusuf Sar000000
Belgin Satilmis9313641
Kadir Ulas8931020118
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
19/20 P023 14.11.2019 21:15 Vienna Basketwolves Basketbears 65 : 125
18/19 O054 10.01.2019 21:15 Basketbears Vienna Basketwolves 100 : 52
18/19 O009 11.10.2018 21:15 Vienna Basketwolves Basketbears 45 : 127
17/18 N124 24.04.2018 20:50 Basketbears Vienna Basketwolves 119 : 59
17/18 N058 19.12.2017 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Basketbears 41 : 145
16/17 M104 04.04.2017 20:50 Basketbears Vienna Basketwolves 118 : 53
16/17 M022 29.11.2016 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Basketbears 47 : 103