Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger573161833
Lukas Eibel290014
Florian Frages4811315108
Lorenz Haas56335103
Daniel Kaufmann7220046
Benedict Kessler656512712
Sebastian Khünl-Brady47344115
Selina Leiss580111665
Marie Loderer71114683
Florian Mückstein64523113
Marlene Petrak4283612
Christopher Ruzicka81561934112
Katharina Skoll3131302
Michelle Slunecko2224600
Lena Wolf5333632
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
19/20 P007 10.10.2019 21:15 Basketbears R*Evolution 103 : 70
18/19 O085 25.03.2019 20:50 Basketbears R*Evolution 105 : 50
18/19 O034 26.11.2018 20:50 R*Evolution Basketbears 62 : 105
17/18 N085 20.02.2018 20:50 Basketbears R*Evolution 111 : 57
17/18 N015 17.10.2017 20:50 R*Evolution Basketbears 65 : 130
16/17 M108 24.04.2017 20:50 Basketbears R*Evolution 20 : 0
16/17 M046 23.01.2017 20:50 R*Evolution Basketbears 71 : 107