Krusties Flying Circus
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Rastko Acimovic752517114
Astrid Frey7117112119
Lisa Greimeister576163237
Susan Häußermann400003
Jan Hulva65571224
Michael Kausl538101300
LouLou Kenens3606901
Davor Palcec3122304
Stefan Petrusic7380086
Filip Radulovic675914020
Slavisa Roljic251204
Ismar Salihovic789341417
Verena Scherzer000000
Thomas Tratnik727312416
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
19/20 P003 22.10.2019 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Vienna Basketwolves 91 : 50
18/19 O077 05.03.2019 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Vienna Basketwolves 92 : 42
18/19 O030 19.12.2018 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Krusties Flying Circus 52 : 93
17/18 N084 20.02.2018 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Krusties Flying Circus 64 : 91
17/18 N014 17.10.2017 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Vienna Basketwolves 105 : 38
16/17 M073 26.04.2017 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Vienna Basketwolves 80 : 44
16/17 M014 12.10.2016 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Krusties Flying Circus 63 : 81
15/16 L080 16.02.2016 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Krusties Flying Circus 63 : 98
15/16 L014 20.10.2015 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Vienna Basketwolves 100 : 43
14/15 K004 01.10.2014 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Vienna Basketwolves 80 : 60