Krusties Flying Circus
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Rastko Acimovic956517117
Astrid Frey91531324211
Lisa Greimeister686173337
Susan Häußermann500003
Jan Hulva75971227
Michael Kausl659141913
LouLou Kenens5119131912
Davor Palcec5213508
Stefan Petrusic9400087
Filip Radulovic81201626027
Slavisa Roljic351204
Ismar Salihovic91126101822
Verena Scherzer000000
Thomas Tratnik931314419
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
19/20 P003 22.10.2019 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Vienna Basketwolves 91 : 50
18/19 O077 05.03.2019 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Vienna Basketwolves 92 : 42
18/19 O030 19.12.2018 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Krusties Flying Circus 52 : 93
17/18 N084 20.02.2018 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Krusties Flying Circus 64 : 91
17/18 N014 17.10.2017 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Vienna Basketwolves 105 : 38
16/17 M073 26.04.2017 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Vienna Basketwolves 80 : 44
16/17 M014 12.10.2016 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Krusties Flying Circus 63 : 81
15/16 L080 16.02.2016 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Krusties Flying Circus 63 : 98
15/16 L014 20.10.2015 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Vienna Basketwolves 100 : 43
14/15 K004 01.10.2014 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Vienna Basketwolves 80 : 60