Vienna Basketwolves
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Gabriel Danis102132633129
Sanela Didic300001
Martin Domaszewski97841805
Georgi Gogov170012
Bernhard Göth690012
Moe Haounji982416023
Joachim Hetzel000000
Theres Hornyik9261317
Marija Ilic3112303
Andreas Kalcher7282829
Lukas Langreiter6330255
Claudia Lindner7240009
Karoline Therese Marth000000
Albert Müller320000
Yusuf Sar000000
Belgin Satilmis6232330
Kadir Ulas7781020017
Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger6106222533
Lukas Eibel290014
Florian Frages5901416128
Lorenz Haas56335103
Daniel Kaufmann8270057
Benedict Kessler760512712
Sebastian Khünl-Brady58845145
Selina Leiss692111666
Marie Loderer71114683
Florian Mückstein64523113
Marlene Petrak4283612
Christopher Ruzicka91682136113
Katharina Skoll3131302
Michelle Slunecko2224600
Lena Wolf6453662
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
18/19 O054 10.01.2019 21:15 Basketbears Vienna Basketwolves 100 : 52
18/19 O009 11.10.2018 21:15 Vienna Basketwolves Basketbears 45 : 127
17/18 N124 24.04.2018 20:50 Basketbears Vienna Basketwolves 119 : 59
17/18 N058 19.12.2017 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Basketbears 41 : 145
16/17 M104 04.04.2017 20:50 Basketbears Vienna Basketwolves 118 : 53
16/17 M022 29.11.2016 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Basketbears 47 : 103