Austrian AllStars
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Matthias Bernsteiner19226722114
Eldin Kabaklija8885111115
Selina Leiss122182033125
Hristo Novatchkov171431526830
Lisa Praun994112057
Klemens Reif17134412026
Christopher Ruzicka1830323381423
Luisa Schmidt191104643
Theresa Wagner1273161510
International AllStars
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Silvia Benini95671216
Michaela Danieliková121361334017
Gabriel Danis173633150650
Lukáš Holeček151391024117
Géza Horváth152445296227
Patrick Messe9600012
Edin Ramani67659118
Ulrike Schirkonyer151051321219
Michelle Slunecko10137182259
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
16/17 MALL 24.05.2017 20:50 Austrian AllStars International AllStars 81 : 81