Austrian AllStars
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Matthias Bernsteiner20242722114
Eldin Kabaklija101106161219
Selina Leiss142452842166
Hristo Novatchkov181471526831
Lisa Praun1197112057
Klemens Reif19141412133
Christopher Ruzicka2035135561627
Luisa Schmidt2113061245
Theresa Wagner1396162010
International AllStars
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Silvia Benini95671216
Michaela Danieliková131471537018
Gabriel Danis173633150650
Lukáš Holeček171631732222
Géza Horváth1625555101227
Patrick Messe101000013
Edin Ramani77859119
Ulrike Schirkonyer161131425321
Michelle Slunecko121431822512
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
16/17 MALL 24.05.2017 20:50 Austrian AllStars International AllStars 81 : 81