FC Flamingo
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Harald Baumgartner1713516301926
Tereza Chaloupkova1391613124
Fabian Coosmann131079251217
Federico Ferretti152163153929
Jens-Hermann Hilker155426419
David Müller000000
Sebastian Müller7213609
Minh-Thi Ngo131392333221
Charlotte Olagnon11521039019
Simon Pan91261830420
Franz Prager91511010
Clara Rindler-Schantl7344603
Theresa Schläger1366172817
Georg Schober134712232
Urte Speirokaite9232303
Clemens Wenger125247213
Wildcats
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Christian Blasbichler1734545622014
Mohamed El Dib3396854
Katharina Heger1087193026
Lukáš Holeček171631732222
Sarah Honsak6242312
Marlene Kalaydjiev970310109
Nadja Muck131071112321
Barbara Nemestothy2120000
Lisa Praun1197112057
Caro Radißlovich100001
Klemens Reif19141412133
Clara Schuster9216908
Alexandru Silaghi4362626
Dominik Strommer1823029433321
Matija Tomic1473451911
Anna Maria Wagner4433410
Clemens Weiß8741519511
Christian Zwettler85681405
Michael Zwick97645617
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
18/19 O042 11.12.2018 20:50 Wildcats FC Flamingo 81 : 80
17/18 N136 24.05.2018 21:15 Wildcats FC Flamingo 80 : 59
17/18 N123 23.04.2018 20:50 Wildcats FC Flamingo 89 : 64
17/18 N047 04.12.2017 20:50 FC Flamingo Wildcats 94 : 103