United Travellers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Alexander Barotanyi1132613013
Ines Barotanyi15151918116
Marco Frisch420003
Michael Haberfellner1078613015
Mohamed Hamdi1640547644034
Miriam Heinz1050112405
Sebastian Horstmann000000
Eldin Kabaklija66848813
Simon Müller457111809
Edin Ramani4421473
Tim Reinboth181833759058
Stefan Rendl3592297
Georg Ribarov9861019021
Maximilian Sandner3292434
Luisa Schmidt17994622
Alena Steinbacher2210004
Stella Zilian5210308
Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger581233115
Maximilian Chyna91041418127
Dominik Dukic18140572316
Lukas Eibel74825416
Lorenz Haas55424104
Daniel Kaufmann8210056
Benedict Kessler13106815818
Sebastian Khünl-Brady913211151714
Selina Leiss10171203375
Marie Loderer1020489131
Florian Mückstein116547118
Marlene Petrak12103132008
Christopher Ruzicka1626820321220
Katharina Skoll964152178
Michelle Slunecko9131182259
Joshua Wirtz3311323
Lena Wolf914114116
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
18/19 O033 22.11.2018 21:15 Basketbears United Travellers 92 : 83
17/18 N091 27.02.2018 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 82 : 108
17/18 N056 14.12.2017 21:15 Basketbears United Travellers 109 : 75
16/17 M117 17.05.2017 20:50 Basketbears United Travellers 104 : 62
16/17 M067 20.02.2017 20:50 Basketbears United Travellers 104 : 81
16/17 M012 11.10.2016 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 84 : 87