United Travellers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Alexander Barotanyi6224905
Ines Barotanyi96936012
Marco Frisch420003
Michael Haberfellner6371509
Mohamed Hamdi1023625321922
Miriam Heinz844112105
Sebastian Horstmann000000
Eldin Kabaklija66848813
Simon Müller348101707
Tim Reinboth121263045039
Stefan Rendl2330054
Georg Ribarov670817013
Maximilian Sandner3292434
Luisa Schmidt11661320
Alena Steinbacher1120002
Stella Zilian5210308
Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger234121611
Maximilian Chyna777111567
Dominik Dukic14103451511
Lukas Eibel64003413
Lorenz Haas55424104
Daniel Kaufmann6160045
Benedict Kessler1070714510
Sebastian Khünl-Brady812311151613
Selina Leiss8138152465
Marie Loderer81618990
Florian Mückstein95247016
Marlene Petrak1080111708
Christopher Ruzicka121901724915
Katharina Skoll864152178
Michelle Slunecko794101236
Joshua Wirtz3311323
Lena Wolf71151495
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
18/19 O033 22.11.2018 21:15 Basketbears United Travellers 92 : 83
17/18 N091 27.02.2018 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 82 : 108
17/18 N056 14.12.2017 21:15 Basketbears United Travellers 109 : 75
16/17 M117 17.05.2017 20:50 Basketbears United Travellers 104 : 62
16/17 M067 20.02.2017 20:50 Basketbears United Travellers 104 : 81
16/17 M012 11.10.2016 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 84 : 87