United Travellers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Alexander Barotanyi1337717016
Ines Barotanyi18158918221
Miriam Carl1256112405
Marco Frisch420003
Michael Haberfellner1284614017
Mohamed Hamdi1640547644034
Sebastian Horstmann000000
Eldin Kabaklija101106161219
Simon Müller5651118011
Edin Ramani77859119
Tim Reinboth201973961065
Stefan Rendl511211121711
Georg Ribarov111121326128
Maximilian Sandner3292434
Luisa Schmidt2113061245
Alena Steinbacher2210004
Stella Zilian5210308
Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger7110273827
Maximilian Chyna91041418127
Dominik Dukic18140572316
Lukas Eibel1087617722
Lorenz Haas77838138
Daniel Kaufmann10210056
Benedict Kessler161228151024
Sebastian Khünl-Brady1117114192520
Selina Leiss142452842166
Marie Loderer1222389141
Florian Mückstein137149119
Marlene Petrak131051523010
Christopher Ruzicka2035135561627
Katharina Skoll1164152178
Michelle Slunecko121431822512
Joshua Wirtz3311323
Lena Wolf1014114116
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
18/19 O033 22.11.2018 21:15 Basketbears United Travellers 92 : 83
17/18 N091 27.02.2018 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 82 : 108
17/18 N056 14.12.2017 21:15 Basketbears United Travellers 109 : 75
16/17 M117 17.05.2017 20:50 Basketbears United Travellers 104 : 62
16/17 M067 20.02.2017 20:50 Basketbears United Travellers 104 : 81
16/17 M012 11.10.2016 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 84 : 87