Spartans
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Verena Bachler1422519241112
Nino Buinac1438515317
Markus Eichinger340202
Mo Eshaghbeigi1516213193131
Lisa Greimeister91192541413
Alexander Hellwig82336015
Sandra Jakubowski107013019
Anna Kadensky9791116214
Daniel Meneder11751025121
Philipp Preisinger260406
Victoria Sachsen-Coburg530006
Nicole Schwarz10885623
Nikola Stevic1627821352727
Markus Zeba121652034720
Julian Ziegenhagen1324139611220
Michael Zlatarich10131405
Sunday Rockers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Tobias Angermayr100000
Matthias Bernsteiner20242722114
Johanna Döller000000
Sandra Döppes177159015
Christian Hager100000
Thomas Handl000000
Andreas Karner6191506
Florian Krejsa1315112262522
Patrick Messe101000013
Bernhard Migas11471117417
Martin Prechtl131271727019
Maria Runer8150001
Ulrike Schirkonyer161131425321
Sabine Schörner960007
Bernhard Staud203203867031
Dominik Theuerkauf150011
Fabian Veider112414110
Theresa Wagner1396162010
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
18/19 O032 21.11.2018 20:50 Sunday Rockers Spartans 74 : 79
17/18 N081 08.03.2018 21:15 Sunday Rockers Spartans 76 : 105
17/18 N018 27.11.2017 20:50 Spartans Sunday Rockers 127 : 44
16/17 M097 22.03.2017 20:50 Sunday Rockers Spartans 65 : 59
16/17 M043 30.11.2016 20:50 Spartans Sunday Rockers 53 : 65
15/16 L119 20.04.2016 20:50 Spartans Sunday Rockers 58 : 94
15/16 L045 26.11.2015 21:15 Sunday Rockers Spartans 65 : 48
14/15 K108 05.03.2015 21:15 Sunday Rockers Spartans 42 : 51
14/15 K029 28.10.2014 20:50 Spartans Sunday Rockers 72 : 38
13/14 J122 03.06.2014 20:50 Sunday Rockers Spartans 52 : 64
13/14 J94 19.03.2014 20:50 Spartans Sunday Rockers 49 : 57
13/14 J36 20.11.2013 20:50 Sunday Rockers Spartans 65 : 47