Spartans
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Verena Bachler10163131899
Nino Buinac81446011
Markus Eichinger340202
Mo Eshaghbeigi109611141924
Lisa Greimeister44971235
Alexander Hellwig41136010
Sandra Jakubowski86413016
Anna Kadensky7641116212
Daniel Meneder758917114
Philipp Preisinger260406
Victoria Sachsen-Coburg530006
Nicole Schwarz7695613
Nikola Stevic1220418291820
Markus Zeba799917212
Julian Ziegenhagen1121439601117
Michael Zlatarich8100005
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
18/19 O032 21.11.2018 20:50 Sunday Rockers Spartans 74 : 79
17/18 N081 08.03.2018 21:15 Sunday Rockers Spartans 76 : 105
17/18 N018 27.11.2017 20:50 Spartans Sunday Rockers 127 : 44
16/17 M097 22.03.2017 20:50 Sunday Rockers Spartans 65 : 59
16/17 M043 30.11.2016 20:50 Spartans Sunday Rockers 53 : 65
15/16 L119 20.04.2016 20:50 Spartans Sunday Rockers 58 : 94
15/16 L045 26.11.2015 21:15 Sunday Rockers Spartans 65 : 48
14/15 K108 05.03.2015 21:15 Sunday Rockers Spartans 42 : 51
14/15 K029 28.10.2014 20:50 Spartans Sunday Rockers 72 : 38
13/14 J122 03.06.2014 20:50 Sunday Rockers Spartans 52 : 64
13/14 J94 19.03.2014 20:50 Spartans Sunday Rockers 49 : 57
13/14 J36 20.11.2013 20:50 Sunday Rockers Spartans 65 : 47