Spartans
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Verena Bachler10163131899
Nino Buinac81446011
Markus Eichinger340202
Mo Eshaghbeigi109611141924
Lisa Greimeister44971235
Alexander Hellwig41136010
Sandra Jakubowski86413016
Anna Kadensky7641116212
Daniel Meneder758917114
Philipp Preisinger260406
Victoria Sachsen-Coburg530006
Nicole Schwarz7695613
Nikola Stevic1220418291820
Markus Zeba799917212
Julian Ziegenhagen1121439601117
Michael Zlatarich8100005
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
18/19 O025 08.11.2018 21:15 Wildcats Spartans 80 : 68
17/18 N140 30.05.2018 20:50 Spartans Wildcats 87 : 91
17/18 N105 15.03.2018 21:15 Wildcats Spartans 87 : 89
17/18 N041 23.11.2017 21:15 Spartans Wildcats 117 : 82