Spartans
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Verena Bachler1422519241112
Nino Buinac1438515317
Markus Eichinger340202
Mo Eshaghbeigi1516213193131
Lisa Greimeister91192541413
Alexander Hellwig82336015
Sandra Jakubowski107013019
Anna Kadensky9791116214
Daniel Meneder11751025121
Philipp Preisinger260406
Victoria Sachsen-Coburg530006
Nicole Schwarz10885623
Nikola Stevic1627821352727
Markus Zeba121652034720
Julian Ziegenhagen1324139611220
Michael Zlatarich10131405
Wildcats
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Christian Blasbichler1734545622014
Mohamed El Dib3396854
Katharina Heger1087193026
Lukáš Holeček171631732222
Sarah Honsak6242312
Marlene Kalaydjiev970310109
Nadja Muck131071112321
Barbara Nemestothy2120000
Lisa Praun1197112057
Caro Radißlovich100001
Klemens Reif19141412133
Clara Schuster9216908
Alexandru Silaghi4362626
Dominik Strommer1823029433321
Matija Tomic1473451911
Anna Maria Wagner4433410
Clemens Weiß8741519511
Christian Zwettler85681405
Michael Zwick97645617
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
18/19 O025 08.11.2018 21:15 Wildcats Spartans 80 : 68
17/18 N140 30.05.2018 20:50 Spartans Wildcats 87 : 91
17/18 N105 15.03.2018 21:15 Wildcats Spartans 87 : 89
17/18 N041 23.11.2017 21:15 Spartans Wildcats 117 : 82