FC Flamingo
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Harald Baumgartner1412116301721
Tereza Chaloupkova1064410021
Fabian Coosmann10889251116
Federico Ferretti121652339626
Jens-Hermann Hilker113814314
David Müller000000
Sebastian Müller4162407
Minh-Thi Ngo9881521115
Charlotte Olagnon8461038016
Simon Pan81221628417
Franz Prager6131108
Clara Rindler-Schantl6344602
Theresa Schläger1047101915
Georg Schober114100124
Urte Speirokaite7232303
Clemens Wenger104647211
Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger234121611
Maximilian Chyna777111567
Dominik Dukic14103451511
Lukas Eibel64003413
Lorenz Haas55424104
Daniel Kaufmann6160045
Benedict Kessler1070714510
Sebastian Khünl-Brady812311151613
Selina Leiss8138152465
Marie Loderer81618990
Florian Mückstein95247016
Marlene Petrak1080111708
Christopher Ruzicka121901724915
Katharina Skoll864152178
Michelle Slunecko794101236
Joshua Wirtz3311323
Lena Wolf71151495
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
18/19 O021 05.11.2018 20:50 Basketbears FC Flamingo 106 : 63
17/18 N070 16.01.2018 20:50 FC Flamingo Basketbears 58 : 100
17/18 N008 10.10.2017 20:50 Basketbears FC Flamingo 111 : 50