FC Flamingo
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Harald Baumgartner1713516301926
Tereza Chaloupkova1391613124
Fabian Coosmann131079251217
Federico Ferretti152163153929
Jens-Hermann Hilker155426419
David Müller000000
Sebastian Müller7213609
Minh-Thi Ngo131392333221
Charlotte Olagnon11521039019
Simon Pan91261830420
Franz Prager91511010
Clara Rindler-Schantl7344603
Theresa Schläger1366172817
Georg Schober134712232
Urte Speirokaite9232303
Clemens Wenger125247213
Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger581233115
Maximilian Chyna91041418127
Dominik Dukic18140572316
Lukas Eibel74825416
Lorenz Haas55424104
Daniel Kaufmann8210056
Benedict Kessler13106815818
Sebastian Khünl-Brady913211151714
Selina Leiss10171203375
Marie Loderer1020489131
Florian Mückstein116547118
Marlene Petrak12103132008
Christopher Ruzicka1626820321220
Katharina Skoll964152178
Michelle Slunecko9131182259
Joshua Wirtz3311323
Lena Wolf914114116
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
18/19 O021 05.11.2018 20:50 Basketbears FC Flamingo 106 : 63
17/18 N070 16.01.2018 20:50 FC Flamingo Basketbears 58 : 100
17/18 N008 10.10.2017 20:50 Basketbears FC Flamingo 111 : 50