FC Flamingo
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Harald Baumgartner1713516301926
Tereza Chaloupkova1391613124
Fabian Coosmann131079251217
Federico Ferretti152163153929
Jens-Hermann Hilker155426419
David Müller000000
Sebastian Müller7213609
Minh-Thi Ngo131392333221
Charlotte Olagnon11521039019
Simon Pan91261830420
Franz Prager91511010
Clara Rindler-Schantl7344603
Theresa Schläger1366172817
Georg Schober134712232
Urte Speirokaite9232303
Clemens Wenger125247213
Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger7110273827
Maximilian Chyna91041418127
Dominik Dukic18140572316
Lukas Eibel1087617722
Lorenz Haas77838138
Daniel Kaufmann10210056
Benedict Kessler161228151024
Sebastian Khünl-Brady1117114192520
Selina Leiss142452842166
Marie Loderer1222389141
Florian Mückstein137149119
Marlene Petrak131051523010
Christopher Ruzicka2035135561627
Katharina Skoll1164152178
Michelle Slunecko121431822512
Joshua Wirtz3311323
Lena Wolf1014114116
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
18/19 O021 05.11.2018 20:50 Basketbears FC Flamingo 106 : 63
17/18 N070 16.01.2018 20:50 FC Flamingo Basketbears 58 : 100
17/18 N008 10.10.2017 20:50 Basketbears FC Flamingo 111 : 50