United Travellers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Alexander Barotanyi1132613013
Ines Barotanyi15151918116
Marco Frisch420003
Michael Haberfellner1078613015
Mohamed Hamdi1640547644034
Miriam Heinz1050112405
Sebastian Horstmann000000
Eldin Kabaklija66848813
Simon Müller457111809
Edin Ramani4421473
Tim Reinboth181833759058
Stefan Rendl3592297
Georg Ribarov9861019021
Maximilian Sandner3292434
Luisa Schmidt17994622
Alena Steinbacher2210004
Stella Zilian5210308
Krusties Flying Circus
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Rastko Acimovic171181450234
Nawras Ahmadook000000
Timon Bokeloh000000
Andreas Cosma101241727313
Astrid Frey152001431034
Nebojša Gajić000000
Susan Häußermann13529016
Jan Hulva1522819401334
Michael Kausl11167324054
Davor Palcec106547125
Stefan Petrusic17124142522
Vedran Pilipovic000000
Filip Radulovic7113514020
Slavisa Roljic8344609
Ismar Salihovic7125815316
Philipp Scherzer671408
Verena Scherzer83336014
Annabell Schreiner14434909
Julia Schreitl72700010
Jakob Sonnleithner000000
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N112 22.03.2018 21:15 United Travellers Krusties Flying Circus 76 : 95
17/18 N039 22.11.2017 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus United Travellers 78 : 84
16/17 M083 02.03.2017 21:15 Krusties Flying Circus United Travellers 65 : 74
16/17 M036 22.11.2016 20:50 United Travellers Krusties Flying Circus 73 : 68