United Travellers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Alexander Barotanyi5153605
Ines Barotanyi86336012
Marco Frisch420003
Michael Haberfellner5271508
Mohamed Hamdi921824311621
Miriam Heinz63881505
Sebastian Horstmann000000
Eldin Kabaklija56036713
Simon Müller348101707
Tim Reinboth101072943034
Stefan Rendl1120022
Georg Ribarov457713012
Maximilian Sandner3292434
Luisa Schmidt10601320
Alena Steinbacher000000
Stella Zilian5210308
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N112 22.03.2018 21:15 United Travellers Krusties Flying Circus 76 : 95
17/18 N039 22.11.2017 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus United Travellers 78 : 84
16/17 M083 02.03.2017 21:15 Krusties Flying Circus United Travellers 65 : 74
16/17 M036 22.11.2016 20:50 United Travellers Krusties Flying Circus 73 : 68