Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger234121611
Maximilian Chyna777111567
Dominik Dukic14103451511
Lukas Eibel64003413
Lorenz Haas55424104
Daniel Kaufmann6160045
Benedict Kessler1070714510
Sebastian Khünl-Brady812311151613
Selina Leiss8138152465
Marie Loderer81618990
Florian Mückstein95247016
Marlene Petrak1080111708
Christopher Ruzicka121901724915
Katharina Skoll864152178
Michelle Slunecko794101236
Joshua Wirtz3311323
Lena Wolf71151495
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N124 24.04.2018 20:50 Basketbears Vienna Basketwolves 119 : 59
17/18 N058 19.12.2017 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Basketbears 41 : 145
16/17 M104 04.04.2017 20:50 Basketbears Vienna Basketwolves 118 : 53
16/17 M022 29.11.2016 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Basketbears 47 : 103