Vienna Basketwolves
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Gabriel Danis173633150650
Sanela Didic132800420
Martin Domaszewski1043112007
Jürgen Fassmann200003
Georgi Gogov1514926472116
Bernhard Göth100001
Joachim Hetzel580001
Theres Hornyik115716518
David Hornyik000000
Andreas Kalcher1214228431019
Claudia Lindner134949318
Karoline Therese Marth400004
Albert Müller580020
Yusuf Sar92248017
Belgin Satilmis293600
Hans-Christian Schütze000000
Gregor Siegler120000
Kadir Ulas11103712823
Fabian Wollner261212
Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger7110273827
Maximilian Chyna91041418127
Dominik Dukic18140572316
Lukas Eibel1087617722
Lorenz Haas77838138
Daniel Kaufmann10210056
Benedict Kessler161228151024
Sebastian Khünl-Brady1117114192520
Selina Leiss142452842166
Marie Loderer1222389141
Florian Mückstein137149119
Marlene Petrak131051523010
Christopher Ruzicka2035135561627
Katharina Skoll1164152178
Michelle Slunecko121431822512
Joshua Wirtz3311323
Lena Wolf1014114116
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N124 24.04.2018 20:50 Basketbears Vienna Basketwolves 119 : 59
17/18 N058 19.12.2017 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Basketbears 41 : 145
16/17 M104 04.04.2017 20:50 Basketbears Vienna Basketwolves 118 : 53
16/17 M022 29.11.2016 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Basketbears 47 : 103