Raketenkittys
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Michael Blechinger775182377
Stephan Blechinger6171808
Aitor Atencia Ruiz de Gopegui121082439029
Silvia Honczaruk100000
Vincent Jakabb1321424333640
Jagor Jovic9255808
Martin Klimbacher101091931015
Monika Knasmillner5193613
Natascha Korecky1412581505
Andreas Krammer1728528363737
Caroline Nwafor101412129155
Sarah Plattner11581015013
Michael Prüwasser330015
Carmen Simon-Klimbacher5343614
Markus Sorgo122200
Oskar Thalin4131206
Hsiang Ying Wu1821930532327
Heidemarie Zach160000
Pia Zderadicka111491219113
Anja Zderadicka1623828351516
Krusties Flying Circus
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Rastko Acimovic1262722126
Nawras Ahmadook17374491073944
Timon Bokeloh10794698
Andreas Cosma920628402018
Astrid Frey18296513032
Nebojša Gajić56487107
Jan Hulva192314370249
Eldin Kabaklija000000
Stjepko Kolesar3220027
Davor Palcec151301429031
Vedran Pilipovic100000
Sebastian Prantz111200
Daniel Resca000000
Slavisa Roljic54038118
Verena Scherzer4240007
Philipp Scherzer144218119
Annabell Schreiner176661707
Julia Schreitl92814014
Jakob Sonnleithner000000
Tatjana Weilert64941806
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N072 18.01.2018 21:15 Krusties Flying Circus Raketenkittys 65 : 89
16/17 M116 16.05.2017 20:50 Raketenkittys Krusties Flying Circus 82 : 80
16/17 M092 15.03.2017 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Raketenkittys 84 : 71
16/17 M029 09.11.2016 20:50 Raketenkittys Krusties Flying Circus 104 : 100
15/16 L141 07.06.2016 20:50 Raketenkittys Krusties Flying Circus 60 : 77
15/16 L065 14.03.2016 20:50 Raketenkittys Krusties Flying Circus 50 : 57
15/16 L087 24.02.2016 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Raketenkittys 72 : 58
14/15 K024 22.10.2014 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Raketenkittys 81 : 74