Wildcats
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Christian Blasbichler81521932311
Mohamed El Dib1523821323123
Malik Fofana68671316
Hans Getreuer4462406
Lukáš Holeček152071725629
Johannes Khünl-Brady81462638615
Marlies Kolin172694961131
Nadja Muck14124713916
Barbara Nemestothy7390002
Marina Polygalova3243603
Lisa Praun12108132256
Caro Radißlovich7430016
Julia Schuster12161309
Jakob Seifert131404
Alexandru Silaghi86427212
Dominik Strommer1111310231917
Matija Tomic1788002620
Anna Maria Wagner63871216
Clemens Weiß1212722311119
Christian Zwettler55571202
Vienna Basketwolves
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Sanela Didic18301327
Sebastian Eberth95214314
Jürgen Fassmann451405
Georgi Gogov1623028463419
Bernhard Göth120000
Theres Hornyik211224181621
Lucia Leitner18323724
Claudia Lindner1269510111
Albert Müller1768719528
Georg Salesny195600024
Yusuf Sar951713011
Hans-Christian Schütze17200004
Idil Somer330002
Kadir Ulas18403671251237
Fabian Wollner910571607
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N063 09.01.2018 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Wildcats 47 : 89