Wildcats
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Christian Blasbichler112022844416
Mohamed El Dib1724724393127
Malik Fofana79071317
Hans Getreuer4462406
Lukáš Holeček182241829632
Johannes Khünl-Brady81462638615
Marlies Kolin203186585137
Nadja Muck161357131118
Barbara Nemestothy8390002
Marina Polygalova3243603
Lisa Praun151221423610
Caro Radißlovich8460017
Julia Schuster12161309
Jakob Seifert131404
Alexandru Silaghi107629216
Dominik Strommer1413511272423
Matija Tomic1888002621
Anna Maria Wagner74581316
Clemens Weiß1413324331125
Christian Zwettler87191604
Vienna Basketwolves
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Sanela Didic18301327
Sebastian Eberth95214314
Jürgen Fassmann451405
Georgi Gogov1623028463419
Bernhard Göth120000
Theres Hornyik211224181621
Lucia Leitner18323724
Claudia Lindner1269510111
Albert Müller1768719528
Georg Salesny195600024
Yusuf Sar951713011
Hans-Christian Schütze17200004
Idil Somer330002
Kadir Ulas18403671251237
Fabian Wollner910571607
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N063 09.01.2018 20:50 Vienna Basketwolves Wildcats 47 : 89