Krusties Flying Circus
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Rastko Acimovic1262722126
Nawras Ahmadook17374491073944
Timon Bokeloh10794698
Andreas Cosma920628402018
Astrid Frey18296513032
Nebojša Gajić56487107
Jan Hulva192314370249
Eldin Kabaklija000000
Stjepko Kolesar3220027
Davor Palcec151301429031
Vedran Pilipovic100000
Sebastian Prantz111200
Daniel Resca000000
Slavisa Roljic54038118
Verena Scherzer4240007
Philipp Scherzer144218119
Annabell Schreiner176661707
Julia Schreitl92814014
Jakob Sonnleithner000000
Tatjana Weilert64941806
Sunday Rockers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Matthias Bernsteiner5444701
Dana Bogdan1287510712
Sercan Celik1217114202527
Johanna Döller3130311
Sandra Döppes17118101538
Christian Hager83800010
Thomas Handl260004
Gerald Holzer000000
Andreas Karner948816015
Florian Krejsa1411511171825
Patrick Messe7802016
Bernhard Migas51731304
Martin Prechtl192141326321
Ulrike Schirkonyer15118410614
Dominik Theuerkauf10100009
Theresa Wagner1154123139
Markus Zeba2686765
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N055 14.12.2017 21:15 Sunday Rockers Krusties Flying Circus 73 : 65
16/17 M114 10.05.2017 20:50 Sunday Rockers Krusties Flying Circus 69 : 63
16/17 M058 11.01.2017 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Sunday Rockers 69 : 80
16/17 M003 21.11.2016 20:50 Sunday Rockers Krusties Flying Circus 79 : 86
15/16 L136 24.05.2016 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Sunday Rockers 61 : 65
15/16 L068 19.01.2016 20:50 Sunday Rockers Krusties Flying Circus 49 : 72
15/16 L003 06.10.2015 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Sunday Rockers 73 : 53
14/15 K077 14.01.2015 20:50 Sunday Rockers Krusties Flying Circus 53 : 93
13/14 J67 16.01.2014 21:15 Krusties Flying Circus Sunday Rockers 93 : 50
13/14 J9 09.10.2013 20:50 Sunday Rockers Krusties Flying Circus 57 : 96
12/13 I53 16.01.2013 20:50 Sunday Rockers Krusties Flying Circus 54 : 86
12/13 I3 03.10.2012 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Sunday Rockers 20 : 0
11/12 H61 14.03.2012 20:50 Krusties Flying Circus Sunday Rockers 69 : 46
11/12 H28 14.12.2011 20:50 Sunday Rockers Krusties Flying Circus 67 : 74