FC Flamingo
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Harald Baumgartner1713017261723
Tereza Chaloupkova131021325232
Fabian Coosmann201755182032
Jens-Hermann Hilker21157517226
David Müller131200
Sebastian Müller17101718017
Minh-Thi Ngo121151722225
Charlotte Olagnon141031039015
Simon Pan1425331461821
Franz Prager15441219033
Clara Rindler-Schantl1468101514
Theresa Schläger16148224404
Georg Schober1854514119
Urte Speirokaite9134607
Clemens Wenger2216721301038
Raketenkittys
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Michael Blechinger775182377
Stephan Blechinger6171808
Aitor Atencia Ruiz de Gopegui121082439029
Silvia Honczaruk100000
Vincent Jakabb1321424333640
Jagor Jovic9255808
Martin Klimbacher101091931015
Monika Knasmillner5193613
Natascha Korecky1412581505
Andreas Krammer1728528363737
Caroline Nwafor101412129155
Sarah Plattner11581015013
Michael Prüwasser330015
Carmen Simon-Klimbacher5343614
Markus Sorgo122200
Oskar Thalin4131206
Hsiang Ying Wu1821930532327
Heidemarie Zach160000
Pia Zderadicka111491219113
Anja Zderadicka1623828351516
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N053 13.12.2017 20:50 Raketenkittys FC Flamingo 0 : 20