FC Flamingo
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Harald Baumgartner1410715221420
Tereza Chaloupkova1083918221
Fabian Coosmann161504141825
Jens-Hermann Hilker17122514119
David Müller131200
Sebastian Müller1491718013
Minh-Thi Ngo885610119
Charlotte Olagnon1398833011
Simon Pan1120422341618
Franz Prager14441219031
Clara Rindler-Schantl1265101513
Theresa Schläger12119142902
Georg Schober1545514012
Urte Speirokaite9134607
Clemens Wenger1814818251033
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N053 13.12.2017 20:50 Raketenkittys FC Flamingo 0 : 20