Cougars
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Martin Amstätter975111449
Tanja Bozecsky1818234266
Michael Eichinger13721125515
Christian Frank102183849010
Christian Fritz1329730444513
Peter Gruber1719629431125
Berny Labes113826611
Dagmar Labes83259311
Mario Mijic131994063123
Andrei Nan1310111261015
Hristo Novatchkov736511112
Lisa Pemberger5214423
Ágnes Rőth12125171836
Nicole Schwarz1412381546
Christina Steinwender96601017
Drago Stijepic2128126393341
Fritz Weinke9900115
Wildcats
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Christian Blasbichler112022844416
Mohamed El Dib1724724393127
Malik Fofana79071317
Hans Getreuer4462406
Lukáš Holeček182241829632
Johannes Khünl-Brady81462638615
Marlies Kolin203186585137
Nadja Muck161357131118
Barbara Nemestothy8390002
Marina Polygalova3243603
Lisa Praun151221423610
Caro Radißlovich8460017
Julia Schuster12161309
Jakob Seifert131404
Alexandru Silaghi107629216
Dominik Strommer1413511272423
Matija Tomic1888002621
Anna Maria Wagner74581316
Clemens Weiß1413324331125
Christian Zwettler87191604
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N059 19.12.2017 20:50 Wildcats Cougars 73 : 84