Cougars
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Martin Amstätter975111449
Tanja Bozecsky1415411214
Michael Eichinger11621021415
Christian Frank6128243205
Christian Fritz102381624429
Peter Gruber141642030816
Berny Labes103126511
Dagmar Labes83259311
Mario Mijic101613552012
Andrei Nan11851022714
Hristo Novatchkov3170215
Lisa Pemberger5214423
Ágnes Rőth9107111234
Nicole Schwarz1312081545
Christina Steinwender5420108
Drago Stijepic1927126393140
Fritz Weinke6900113
Wildcats
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Christian Blasbichler6111112028
Mohamed El Dib1421318282719
Malik Fofana57571305
Hans Getreuer4462406
Lukáš Holeček141891523629
Johannes Khünl-Brady81462638615
Marlies Kolin152134252025
Nadja Muck1210139812
Barbara Nemestothy6330002
Marina Polygalova3243603
Lisa Praun1186132146
Caro Radißlovich6310014
Julia Schuster11161309
Jakob Seifert131404
Alexandru Silaghi64025211
Dominik Strommer1010210231616
Matija Tomic1570002017
Anna Maria Wagner5357914
Clemens Weiß1111320281118
Christian Zwettler3337802
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N059 19.12.2017 20:50 Wildcats Cougars 73 : 84