Vienna Basketwolves
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Gabriel Danis173633150650
Sanela Didic132800420
Martin Domaszewski1043112007
Jürgen Fassmann200003
Georgi Gogov1514926472116
Bernhard Göth100001
Joachim Hetzel580001
Theres Hornyik115716518
David Hornyik000000
Andreas Kalcher1214228431019
Claudia Lindner134949318
Karoline Therese Marth400004
Albert Müller580020
Yusuf Sar92248017
Belgin Satilmis293600
Hans-Christian Schütze000000
Gregor Siegler120000
Kadir Ulas11103712823
Fabian Wollner261212
FC Flamingo
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Harald Baumgartner1713516301926
Tereza Chaloupkova1391613124
Fabian Coosmann131079251217
Federico Ferretti152163153929
Jens-Hermann Hilker155426419
David Müller000000
Sebastian Müller7213609
Minh-Thi Ngo131392333221
Charlotte Olagnon11521039019
Simon Pan91261830420
Franz Prager91511010
Clara Rindler-Schantl7344603
Theresa Schläger1366172817
Georg Schober134712232
Urte Speirokaite9232303
Clemens Wenger125247213
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N037 21.11.2017 20:50 FC Flamingo Vienna Basketwolves 82 : 25