FC Flamingo
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Harald Baumgartner1613316301926
Tereza Chaloupkova1280410124
Fabian Coosmann121039251217
Federico Ferretti131752541627
Jens-Hermann Hilker134826417
David Müller000000
Sebastian Müller6213609
Minh-Thi Ngo11971827120
Charlotte Olagnon10521039017
Simon Pan91261830420
Franz Prager7131109
Clara Rindler-Schantl6344602
Theresa Schläger1250101915
Georg Schober124100129
Urte Speirokaite8232303
Clemens Wenger125247213
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N028 07.11.2017 20:50 FC Flamingo R*Evolution 78 : 41