R*Evolution
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Silvia Benini171332135123
Markus Boyer131515011
Sebastian Brehm181722548339
Georg Dachgruber1355412722
Martin Heinisch1727715311025
Géza Horváth1934471125136
Boris Ilic000000
Hannah Jöchl17325309
Andrej Mijatovic280004
Alen Mijatovic000000
Heidrun Rosic154569035
Michaela Siller135046713
Djordje Slijepčević167137828
Birgit Slijepčević390303
Kristian Steinmüller170011
Bernhard Tinkl640613014
FC Flamingo
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Harald Baumgartner1713017261723
Tereza Chaloupkova131021325232
Fabian Coosmann201755182032
Jens-Hermann Hilker21157517226
David Müller131200
Sebastian Müller17101718017
Minh-Thi Ngo121151722225
Charlotte Olagnon141031039015
Simon Pan1425331461821
Franz Prager15441219033
Clara Rindler-Schantl1468101514
Theresa Schläger16148224404
Georg Schober1854514119
Urte Speirokaite9134607
Clemens Wenger2216721301038
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N028 07.11.2017 20:50 FC Flamingo R*Evolution 78 : 41