R*Evolution
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Silvia Benini171332135123
Markus Boyer131515011
Sebastian Brehm181722548339
Georg Dachgruber1355412722
Martin Heinisch1727715311025
Géza Horváth1934471125136
Boris Ilic000000
Hannah Jöchl17325309
Andrej Mijatovic280004
Alen Mijatovic000000
Heidrun Rosic154569035
Michaela Siller135046713
Djordje Slijepčević167137828
Birgit Slijepčević390303
Kristian Steinmüller170011
Bernhard Tinkl640613014
Raketenkittys
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Michael Blechinger775182377
Stephan Blechinger6171808
Aitor Atencia Ruiz de Gopegui121082439029
Silvia Honczaruk100000
Vincent Jakabb1321424333640
Jagor Jovic9255808
Martin Klimbacher101091931015
Monika Knasmillner5193613
Natascha Korecky1412581505
Andreas Krammer1728528363737
Caroline Nwafor101412129155
Sarah Plattner11581015013
Michael Prüwasser330015
Carmen Simon-Klimbacher5343614
Markus Sorgo122200
Oskar Thalin4131206
Hsiang Ying Wu1821930532327
Heidemarie Zach160000
Pia Zderadicka111491219113
Anja Zderadicka1623828351516
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N044 29.11.2017 20:50 Raketenkittys R*Evolution 90 : 60
16/17 M065 19.01.2017 21:15 R*Evolution Raketenkittys 81 : 49
16/17 M010 06.10.2016 21:15 Raketenkittys R*Evolution 91 : 64
15/16 L090 29.02.2016 20:50 Raketenkittys R*Evolution 52 : 91
15/16 L028 05.11.2015 21:15 R*Evolution Raketenkittys 66 : 55
14/15 K141 20.05.2015 20:50 Raketenkittys R*Evolution 65 : 89
14/15 K048 17.11.2014 20:50 R*Evolution Raketenkittys 74 : 57