R*Evolution
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Silvia Benini161211829121
Markus Boyer121115010
Sebastian Brehm171592242338
Georg Dachgruber1355412722
Martin Heinisch152441325923
Géza Horváth1830865113133
Boris Ilic000000
Hannah Jöchl16325309
Andrej Mijatovic280004
Alen Mijatovic000000
Heidrun Rosic154569035
Michaela Siller124523712
Djordje Slijepčević155335625
Birgit Slijepčević260303
Kristian Steinmüller170011
Bernhard Tinkl42461205
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N044 29.11.2017 20:50 Raketenkittys R*Evolution 90 : 60
16/17 M065 19.01.2017 21:15 R*Evolution Raketenkittys 81 : 49
16/17 M010 06.10.2016 21:15 Raketenkittys R*Evolution 91 : 64
15/16 L090 29.02.2016 20:50 Raketenkittys R*Evolution 52 : 91
15/16 L028 05.11.2015 21:15 R*Evolution Raketenkittys 66 : 55
14/15 K141 20.05.2015 20:50 Raketenkittys R*Evolution 65 : 89
14/15 K048 17.11.2014 20:50 R*Evolution Raketenkittys 74 : 57