Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna777111567
Dominik Dukic1297451511
Lukas Eibel53102313
Lorenz Haas55424104
Daniel Kaufmann5100024
Benedict Kessler8404849
Sebastian Khünl-Brady812311151613
Selina Leiss8138152465
Marie Loderer81618990
Florian Mückstein73224013
Marlene Petrak868111708
Christopher Ruzicka101351421513
Katharina Skoll651121864
Michelle Slunecko794101236
Joshua Wirtz3311323
Lena Wolf5691354
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N015 17.10.2017 20:50 R*Evolution Basketbears 65 : 130
16/17 M108 24.04.2017 20:50 Basketbears R*Evolution 20 : 0
16/17 M046 23.01.2017 20:50 R*Evolution Basketbears 71 : 107