Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna15991020922
Denise Damian190300
Dominik Dukic231161325728
Lukas Eibel10119723619
Moritz Forster36681922
Lorenz Haas81136132112
Daniel Kaufmann1653410921
Benedict Kessler1711879915
Sebastian Khünl-Brady1520425421721
Selina Leiss233654566295
Marie Loderer173603453234
Florian Mückstein22114515323
Marlene Petrak1398223019
Christopher Ruzicka111401826415
Michelle Slunecko1929424302117
Sebastian Weber000000
Christian Werner140002
Joshua Wirtz91371623919
Lena Wolf16176332316
R*Evolution
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Silvia Benini171332135123
Markus Boyer131515011
Sebastian Brehm181722548339
Georg Dachgruber1355412722
Martin Heinisch1727715311025
Géza Horváth1934471125136
Boris Ilic000000
Hannah Jöchl17325309
Andrej Mijatovic280004
Alen Mijatovic000000
Heidrun Rosic154569035
Michaela Siller135046713
Djordje Slijepčević167137828
Birgit Slijepčević390303
Kristian Steinmüller170011
Bernhard Tinkl640613014
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N015 17.10.2017 20:50 R*Evolution Basketbears 65 : 130
16/17 M108 24.04.2017 20:50 Basketbears R*Evolution 20 : 0
16/17 M046 23.01.2017 20:50 R*Evolution Basketbears 71 : 107