Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna1490815821
Denise Damian190300
Dominik Dukic201001325524
Lukas Eibel10119723619
Moritz Forster36681922
Lorenz Haas58449165
Daniel Kaufmann135348918
Benedict Kessler1711879915
Sebastian Khünl-Brady1214921321017
Selina Leiss203414360254
Marie Loderer143293453194
Florian Mückstein19100515319
Marlene Petrak1083142106
Christopher Ruzicka8100121927
Michelle Slunecko1627123292016
Sebastian Weber000000
Christian Werner140002
Joshua Wirtz91371623919
Lena Wolf14176332316
R*Evolution
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Silvia Benini171332135123
Markus Boyer131515011
Sebastian Brehm181722548339
Georg Dachgruber1355412722
Martin Heinisch1727715311025
Géza Horváth1934471125136
Boris Ilic000000
Hannah Jöchl17325309
Andrej Mijatovic280004
Alen Mijatovic000000
Heidrun Rosic154569035
Michaela Siller135046713
Djordje Slijepčević167137828
Birgit Slijepčević390303
Kristian Steinmüller170011
Bernhard Tinkl640613014
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N015 17.10.2017 20:50 R*Evolution Basketbears 65 : 130
16/17 M108 24.04.2017 20:50 Basketbears R*Evolution 20 : 0
16/17 M046 23.01.2017 20:50 R*Evolution Basketbears 71 : 107