FC Flamingo
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Harald Baumgartner9651116814
Tereza Chaloupkova665612215
Fabian Coosmann1197251315
Jens-Hermann Hilker960410011
David Müller131200
Sebastian Müller116931009
Minh-Thi Ngo2243408
Charlotte Olagnon971833010
Simon Pan698111479
Franz Prager823711022
Clara Rindler-Schantl7325903
Theresa Schläger76092001
Georg Schober82951004
Urte Speirokaite8123307
Clemens Wenger11801318519
Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna7302429
Dominik Dukic1156713110
Lukas Eibel790517314
Moritz Forster36681922
Lorenz Haas35235112
Daniel Kaufmann83148311
Benedict Kessler12845758
Sebastian Khünl-Brady55681408
Selina Leiss111871932152
Marie Loderer81862944104
Florian Mückstein1150513110
Marlene Petrak76691502
Christopher Ruzicka000000
Michelle Slunecko917310101010
Sebastian Weber000000
Joshua Wirtz91371623919
Lena Wolf910933138
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N008 10.10.2017 20:50 Basketbears FC Flamingo 111 : 50