FC Flamingo
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Harald Baumgartner1713017261723
Tereza Chaloupkova131021325232
Fabian Coosmann201755182032
Jens-Hermann Hilker21157517226
David Müller131200
Sebastian Müller17101718017
Minh-Thi Ngo121151722225
Charlotte Olagnon141031039015
Simon Pan1425331461821
Franz Prager15441219033
Clara Rindler-Schantl1468101514
Theresa Schläger16148224404
Georg Schober1854514119
Urte Speirokaite9134607
Clemens Wenger2216721301038
Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna15991020922
Denise Damian190300
Dominik Dukic231161325728
Lukas Eibel10119723619
Moritz Forster36681922
Lorenz Haas81136132112
Daniel Kaufmann1653410921
Benedict Kessler1711879915
Sebastian Khünl-Brady1520425421721
Selina Leiss233654566295
Marie Loderer173603453234
Florian Mückstein22114515323
Marlene Petrak1398223019
Christopher Ruzicka111401826415
Michelle Slunecko1929424302117
Sebastian Weber000000
Christian Werner140002
Joshua Wirtz91371623919
Lena Wolf16176332316
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N008 10.10.2017 20:50 Basketbears FC Flamingo 111 : 50