FC Flamingo
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Harald Baumgartner1210715281418
Tereza Chaloupkova843410017
Fabian Coosmann9849251115
Federico Ferretti111452238525
Jens-Hermann Hilker92100112
David Müller000000
Sebastian Müller4162407
Minh-Thi Ngo8771318114
Charlotte Olagnon7461035016
Simon Pan71041425415
Franz Prager6131108
Clara Rindler-Schantl5314602
Theresa Schläger94581315
Georg Schober93100119
Urte Speirokaite6232302
Clemens Wenger83047210
Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna777111567
Dominik Dukic1297451511
Lukas Eibel53102313
Lorenz Haas55424104
Daniel Kaufmann5100024
Benedict Kessler8404849
Sebastian Khünl-Brady812311151613
Selina Leiss8138152465
Marie Loderer81618990
Florian Mückstein73224013
Marlene Petrak868111708
Christopher Ruzicka101351421513
Katharina Skoll651121864
Michelle Slunecko794101236
Joshua Wirtz3311323
Lena Wolf5691354
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N008 10.10.2017 20:50 Basketbears FC Flamingo 111 : 50