FC Flamingo
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Harald Baumgartner1410715221420
Tereza Chaloupkova1083918221
Fabian Coosmann161504141825
Jens-Hermann Hilker17122514119
David Müller131200
Sebastian Müller1491718013
Minh-Thi Ngo885610119
Charlotte Olagnon1398833011
Simon Pan1120422341618
Franz Prager14441219031
Clara Rindler-Schantl1265101513
Theresa Schläger12119142902
Georg Schober1545514012
Urte Speirokaite9134607
Clemens Wenger1814818251033
Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna1383815719
Denise Damian190300
Dominik Dukic19961325522
Lukas Eibel9104521518
Moritz Forster36681922
Lorenz Haas58449165
Daniel Kaufmann124748717
Benedict Kessler1711879915
Sebastian Khünl-Brady1214921321017
Selina Leiss193294360253
Marie Loderer132963453164
Florian Mückstein1894515318
Marlene Petrak1083142106
Christopher Ruzicka786111817
Michelle Slunecko1524923291615
Sebastian Weber000000
Christian Werner140002
Joshua Wirtz91371623919
Lena Wolf14176332316
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
17/18 N008 10.10.2017 20:50 Basketbears FC Flamingo 111 : 50