Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna15991020922
Denise Damian190300
Dominik Dukic231161325728
Lukas Eibel10119723619
Moritz Forster36681922
Lorenz Haas81136132112
Daniel Kaufmann1653410921
Benedict Kessler1711879915
Sebastian Khünl-Brady1520425421721
Selina Leiss233654566295
Marie Loderer173603453234
Florian Mückstein22114515323
Marlene Petrak1398223019
Christopher Ruzicka111401826415
Michelle Slunecko1929424302117
Sebastian Weber000000
Christian Werner140002
Joshua Wirtz91371623919
Lena Wolf16176332316
Krusties Flying Circus
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Rastko Acimovic1262722126
Nawras Ahmadook17374491073944
Timon Bokeloh10794698
Andreas Cosma920628402018
Astrid Frey18296513032
Nebojša Gajić56487107
Jan Hulva192314370249
Eldin Kabaklija000000
Stjepko Kolesar3220027
Davor Palcec151301429031
Vedran Pilipovic100000
Sebastian Prantz111200
Daniel Resca000000
Slavisa Roljic54038118
Verena Scherzer4240007
Philipp Scherzer144218119
Annabell Schreiner176661707
Julia Schreitl92814014
Jakob Sonnleithner000000
Tatjana Weilert64941806
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
16/17 M085 07.03.2017 20:50 Basketbears Krusties Flying Circus 102 : 69
16/17 M035 17.11.2016 21:15 Krusties Flying Circus Basketbears 95 : 102