R*Evolution
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Silvia Benini171332135123
Markus Boyer131515011
Sebastian Brehm181722548339
Georg Dachgruber1355412722
Martin Heinisch1727715311025
Géza Horváth1934471125136
Boris Ilic000000
Hannah Jöchl17325309
Andrej Mijatovic280004
Alen Mijatovic000000
Heidrun Rosic154569035
Michaela Siller135046713
Djordje Slijepčević167137828
Birgit Slijepčević390303
Kristian Steinmüller170011
Bernhard Tinkl640613014
Cougars
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Martin Amstätter975111449
Tanja Bozecsky1818234266
Michael Eichinger13721125515
Christian Frank102183849010
Christian Fritz1329730444513
Peter Gruber1719629431125
Berny Labes113826611
Dagmar Labes83259311
Mario Mijic131994063123
Andrei Nan1310111261015
Hristo Novatchkov736511112
Lisa Pemberger5214423
Ágnes Rőth12125171836
Nicole Schwarz1412381546
Christina Steinwender96601017
Drago Stijepic2128126393341
Fritz Weinke9900115
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
16/17 M084 06.03.2017 20:50 Cougars R*Evolution 112 : 60
16/17 M037 22.11.2016 20:50 R*Evolution Cougars 69 : 91
15/16 L131 10.05.2016 20:50 R*Evolution Cougars 61 : 101
15/16 L053 10.12.2015 21:15 Cougars R*Evolution 75 : 82
14/15 K104 03.03.2015 20:50 Cougars R*Evolution 77 : 62
14/15 K001 30.09.2014 20:50 R*Evolution Cougars 62 : 94
13/14 J125 11.06.2014 21:15 R*Evolution Cougars 78 : 66
13/14 J96 20.03.2014 21:15 R*Evolution Cougars 88 : 100
13/14 J38 21.11.2013 21:15 Cougars R*Evolution 100 : 83
12/13 I63 10.04.2013 20:50 Cougars R*Evolution 20 : 0
12/13 I28 12.11.2012 20:50 R*Evolution Cougars 71 : 80
11/12 H56 01.03.2012 21:15 R*Evolution Cougars 98 : 79
11/12 H14 10.11.2011 21:15 Cougars R*Evolution 82 : 68