Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna84836314
Denise Damian000000
Dominik Dukic1259815110
Lukas Eibel790517314
Moritz Forster36681922
Lorenz Haas48249164
Daniel Kaufmann83148311
Benedict Kessler138957611
Sebastian Khünl-Brady673916212
Selina Leiss122002641152
Marie Loderer91922944104
Florian Mückstein1252513112
Marlene Petrak86691504
Christopher Ruzicka000000
Michelle Slunecko1017910101014
Sebastian Weber000000
Christian Werner000000
Joshua Wirtz91371623919
Lena Wolf10121331611
Sunday Rockers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Matthias Bernsteiner4344601
Dana Bogdan1287510712
Sercan Celik10120792120
Johanna Döller3130311
Sandra Döppes12764534
Christian Hager7340007
Thomas Handl260004
Gerald Holzer000000
Andreas Karner848816015
Florian Krejsa9758131316
Patrick Messe000000
Martin Prechtl131361323317
Ulrike Schirkonyer10664929
Dominik Theuerkauf10100009
Theresa Wagner52261615
Markus Zeba000000
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
16/17 M074 27.04.2017 21:15 Sunday Rockers Basketbears 61 : 101
16/17 M018 18.10.2016 20:50 Basketbears Sunday Rockers 104 : 73