Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna15991020922
Denise Damian190300
Dominik Dukic231161325728
Lukas Eibel10119723619
Moritz Forster36681922
Lorenz Haas81136132112
Daniel Kaufmann1653410921
Benedict Kessler1711879915
Sebastian Khünl-Brady1520425421721
Selina Leiss233654566295
Marie Loderer173603453234
Florian Mückstein22114515323
Marlene Petrak1398223019
Christopher Ruzicka111401826415
Michelle Slunecko1929424302117
Sebastian Weber000000
Christian Werner140002
Joshua Wirtz91371623919
Lena Wolf16176332316
Sunday Rockers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Matthias Bernsteiner5444701
Dana Bogdan1287510712
Sercan Celik1217114202527
Johanna Döller3130311
Sandra Döppes17118101538
Christian Hager83800010
Thomas Handl260004
Gerald Holzer000000
Andreas Karner948816015
Florian Krejsa1411511171825
Patrick Messe7802016
Bernhard Migas51731304
Martin Prechtl192141326321
Ulrike Schirkonyer15118410614
Dominik Theuerkauf10100009
Theresa Wagner1154123139
Markus Zeba2686765
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
16/17 M074 27.04.2017 21:15 Sunday Rockers Basketbears 61 : 101
16/17 M018 18.10.2016 20:50 Basketbears Sunday Rockers 104 : 73