Cougars
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Martin Amstätter865111429
Tanja Bozecsky1010611153
Michael Eichinger8521021413
Christian Frank488182404
Christian Fritz71861422328
Peter Gruber91031420512
Berny Labes72112410
Dagmar Labes481314
Mario Mijic565172806
Andrei Nan857716413
Hristo Novatchkov000000
Lisa Pemberger5214423
Ágnes Rőth3373410
Nicole Schwarz10888925
Christina Steinwender3150006
Drago Stijepic1214916261332
Fritz Weinke4900110
Sunday Rockers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Matthias Bernsteiner4344601
Dana Bogdan1287510712
Sercan Celik10120792120
Johanna Döller3130311
Sandra Döppes12764534
Christian Hager7340007
Thomas Handl260004
Gerald Holzer000000
Andreas Karner848816015
Florian Krejsa9758131316
Patrick Messe000000
Martin Prechtl131361323317
Ulrike Schirkonyer10664929
Dominik Theuerkauf10100009
Theresa Wagner52261615
Markus Zeba000000
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
16/17 M107 06.04.2017 21:15 Sunday Rockers Cougars 87 : 79
16/17 M032 14.02.2017 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers 102 : 58
15/16 L091 01.03.2016 20:50 Sunday Rockers Cougars 72 : 98
15/16 L024 09.02.2016 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers 113 : 63
14/15 K022 21.10.2014 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers 120 : 67
13/14 J78 18.02.2014 20:50 Sunday Rockers Cougars 77 : 75
13/14 J21 29.10.2013 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers 97 : 75
12/13 I59 24.01.2013 21:15 Sunday Rockers Cougars 45 : 84
12/13 I9 28.11.2012 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers 84 : 69
11/12 H76 21.05.2012 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers Preview
11/12 H63 19.03.2012 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers 96 : 69
11/12 H19 21.11.2011 20:50 Sunday Rockers Cougars 60 : 105