Cougars
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Martin Amstätter975111449
Tanja Bozecsky1818234266
Michael Eichinger13721125515
Christian Frank102183849010
Christian Fritz1329730444513
Peter Gruber1719629431125
Berny Labes113826611
Dagmar Labes83259311
Mario Mijic131994063123
Andrei Nan1310111261015
Hristo Novatchkov736511112
Lisa Pemberger5214423
Ágnes Rőth12125171836
Nicole Schwarz1412381546
Christina Steinwender96601017
Drago Stijepic2128126393341
Fritz Weinke9900115
Sunday Rockers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Matthias Bernsteiner5444701
Dana Bogdan1287510712
Sercan Celik1217114202527
Johanna Döller3130311
Sandra Döppes17118101538
Christian Hager83800010
Thomas Handl260004
Gerald Holzer000000
Andreas Karner948816015
Florian Krejsa1411511171825
Patrick Messe7802016
Bernhard Migas51731304
Martin Prechtl192141326321
Ulrike Schirkonyer15118410614
Dominik Theuerkauf10100009
Theresa Wagner1154123139
Markus Zeba2686765
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
16/17 M107 06.04.2017 21:15 Sunday Rockers Cougars 87 : 79
16/17 M032 14.02.2017 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers 102 : 58
15/16 L091 01.03.2016 20:50 Sunday Rockers Cougars 72 : 98
15/16 L024 09.02.2016 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers 113 : 63
14/15 K022 21.10.2014 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers 120 : 67
13/14 J78 18.02.2014 20:50 Sunday Rockers Cougars 77 : 75
13/14 J21 29.10.2013 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers 97 : 75
12/13 I59 24.01.2013 21:15 Sunday Rockers Cougars 45 : 84
12/13 I9 28.11.2012 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers 84 : 69
11/12 H76 21.05.2012 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers Preview
11/12 H63 19.03.2012 20:50 Cougars Sunday Rockers 96 : 69
11/12 H19 21.11.2011 20:50 Sunday Rockers Cougars 60 : 105