Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna84836314
Denise Damian000000
Dominik Dukic1259815110
Lukas Eibel790517314
Moritz Forster36681922
Lorenz Haas48249164
Daniel Kaufmann83148311
Benedict Kessler138957611
Sebastian Khünl-Brady673916212
Selina Leiss122002641152
Marie Loderer91922944104
Florian Mückstein1252513112
Marlene Petrak86691504
Christopher Ruzicka000000
Michelle Slunecko1017910101014
Sebastian Weber000000
Christian Werner000000
Joshua Wirtz91371623919
Lena Wolf10121331611
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
16/17 M067 20.02.2017 20:50 Basketbears United Travellers 104 : 81
16/17 M012 11.10.2016 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 84 : 87