Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna777111567
Dominik Dukic1297451511
Lukas Eibel53102313
Lorenz Haas55424104
Daniel Kaufmann5100024
Benedict Kessler8404849
Sebastian Khünl-Brady812311151613
Selina Leiss8138152465
Marie Loderer81618990
Florian Mückstein73224013
Marlene Petrak868111708
Christopher Ruzicka101351421513
Katharina Skoll651121864
Michelle Slunecko794101236
Joshua Wirtz3311323
Lena Wolf5691354
United Travellers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Alexander Barotanyi5153605
Ines Barotanyi86336012
Marco Frisch420003
Michael Haberfellner5271508
Mohamed Hamdi921824311621
Miriam Heinz63881505
Sebastian Horstmann000000
Eldin Kabaklija56036713
Simon Müller348101707
Tim Reinboth101072943034
Stefan Rendl1120022
Georg Ribarov457713012
Maximilian Sandner3292434
Luisa Schmidt10601320
Alena Steinbacher000000
Stella Zilian5210308
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
16/17 M067 20.02.2017 20:50 Basketbears United Travellers 104 : 81
16/17 M012 11.10.2016 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 84 : 87