Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna1383815719
Denise Damian190300
Dominik Dukic19961325522
Lukas Eibel9104521518
Moritz Forster36681922
Lorenz Haas58449165
Daniel Kaufmann124748717
Benedict Kessler1711879915
Sebastian Khünl-Brady1214921321017
Selina Leiss193294360253
Marie Loderer132963453164
Florian Mückstein1894515318
Marlene Petrak1083142106
Christopher Ruzicka786111817
Michelle Slunecko1524923291615
Sebastian Weber000000
Christian Werner140002
Joshua Wirtz91371623919
Lena Wolf14176332316
United Travellers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Alexander Barotanyi3120206
Ines Barotanyi100005
Manuel Fuhrmann363152365
Serafin Groebner000000
Michael Haberfellner4164702
Mohamed Hamdi1933431442942
Miriam Heinz109171209
Maria-Elisabeth Hoff6420003
Sebastian Horstmann000000
Simon Müller10114815629
Edin Ramani1531736573927
Tim Reinboth96248017
Stefan Rendl1321816213032
Georg Ribarov151671937023
Maximilian Sandner4211321
Luisa Schmidt1911681609
Kristina Sikova374603
Alena Steinbacher4306904
Stella Zilian16771124018
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
16/17 M067 20.02.2017 20:50 Basketbears United Travellers 104 : 81
16/17 M012 11.10.2016 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 84 : 87