Basketbears
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Carina Asanger1186900
Maximilian Chyna15991020922
Denise Damian190300
Dominik Dukic231161325728
Lukas Eibel10119723619
Moritz Forster36681922
Lorenz Haas81136132112
Daniel Kaufmann1653410921
Benedict Kessler1711879915
Sebastian Khünl-Brady1520425421721
Selina Leiss233654566295
Marie Loderer173603453234
Florian Mückstein22114515323
Marlene Petrak1398223019
Christopher Ruzicka111401826415
Michelle Slunecko1929424302117
Sebastian Weber000000
Christian Werner140002
Joshua Wirtz91371623919
Lena Wolf16176332316
United Travellers
NameGPPFTFTA3PF
Alexander Barotanyi82448013
Ines Barotanyi53446011
Manuel Fuhrmann51162032812
Serafin Groebner000000
Michael Haberfellner95792006
Mohamed Hamdi2135231443146
Miriam Heinz151562128010
Maria-Elisabeth Hoff6420003
Sebastian Horstmann000000
Simon Müller11122817631
Edin Ramani1733938624133
Tim Reinboth1286816024
Stefan Rendl1728320303744
Georg Ribarov191872344029
Maximilian Sandner4211321
Luisa Schmidt241421019012
Kristina Sikova374603
Alena Steinbacher53171204
Stella Zilian16771124018
Bisherige Ergebnisse
S # DATUM ZEIT TEAM HEIM TEAM GAST ERGEBNIS
16/17 M067 20.02.2017 20:50 Basketbears United Travellers 104 : 81
16/17 M012 11.10.2016 20:50 United Travellers Basketbears 84 : 87